Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER SHELLS
2 2CARSON COMBS
3 3AUSTIN COMBS
2
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9DAVID BROWN
2 2BRANDON GOLAY
3 6JOSH MCDONALD
4 5JOHN HILDERBRAND
5 1MARK WATERS
6 8ANDREW WHITE
7 3JOSH HOWELL
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH BAKER
2 2JAKE WILHELM
3 5CADEN MCDANIEL
4 4CURT SCHLICHTER
5 3RYAN MCDANIEL
6 6MARK GORDON
7 7ANDY HORSTMAN
4
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WATERS
2 2MATT COMBS
3 3DAVID BROWN
4 4RYAN CONNER
5 7ANDREW WHITE
6 8PHIL CAREY
7 6ROLAND COMPTON
8 9BRANDON MARSH
9 5MATT BOLTENHOUSE
5
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JORDAN METZ
2 4RICHARD METZ
3 1ZACH CAREY
4 2CARSON CARTER
5 3CODY HOGLE
6 5WYATT LAWSON
7 7MICHAEL BOSTICK
8 8JOSH HOWELL
6
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JEFF HENKALINE
2 3RYAN CARTER
3 4DANIEL HALL
4 5JEFF SWITZER
5 6JOHN HILDERBRAND
6 7AARON MOSLER
7 9ANDY HORSTMAN
8 1BRANDON SHELLS
7
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE
2 3ANDREW GRUNKEMEYER
3 8SCOTT KUCHLER
4 9RALPH KRUMME
5 5WYATT LAWSON
6 7ROLAND COMPTON
7 4BRANDON HOGAN
8 6TYLER JONES
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATT FOREMAN
2 1MICHAEL BOSTICK
3 5JORDAN METZ
4 3CODY HOGLE
5 8JAKE WILHELM
6 7CAM LANDRETH
7 9JEFF SWITZER
8 6COLLIN WEATHERHOLT
9
1/8 Etruggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5TIM MELARAGNO
2 7MATT COMBS
3 4AARON MOSLER
4 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE
5 3JEFF HENKALINE
6 1MARK GORDON
10
1/8 Etruggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MARK WATERS
2 5RYAN CONNER
3 1JOSH HOWELL
4 6CARSON CARTER
5 7BRANDON SHELLS
6 2PHIL CAREY
7 8JOSH MCDONALD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Oeoss 2019
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 3,909
Total Race Time 31 hours, 11 minutes, 3 seconds
close X