Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN COMBS
2 2CARSON COMBS
3 3PARKER SHELLS
2
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH HOWELL
2 2RYAN MCDANIEL
3 3CADEN MCDANIEL
4 4ANDY HORSTMAN
5 5JOHN HILDERBRAND
6 6CURT SCHLICHTER
7 7JOSH MCDONALD
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH BAKER
2 2DAVID BROWN
3 3ANDREW WHITE
4 4BRANDON GOLAY
5 5MARK WATERS
6 6JAKE WILHELM
7 7MARK GORDON
4
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD METZ
2 2RYAN CARTER
3 3JOHN HILDERBRAND
4 4CARSON CARTER
5 5JORDAN METZ
6 6CODY HOGLE
7 7MATT BOLTENHOUSE
8 8JEFF SWITZER
5
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HENKALINE
2 2ANDREW WHITE
3 3ANDY HORSTMAN
4 4DANIEL HALL
5 5AARON MOSLER
6 6JOSH HOWELL
7 7ZACH CAREY
8 8BRANDON SHELLS
6
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BROWN
2 2ROLAND COMPTON
3 3MARK WATERS
4 4MATT COMBS
5 5WYATT LAWSON
6 6RYAN CONNER
7 7MICHAEL BOSTICK
8 8PHIL CAREY
9 9BRANDON MARSH
7
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND COMPTON
2 2MICHAEL BOSTICK
3 3ANDREW GRUNKEMEYER
4 4CODY HOGLE
5 5BRANDON HOGAN
6 6JORDAN METZ
7 7JEFF SWITZER
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT FOREMAN
2 2CAM LANDRETH
3 3WYATT LAWSON
4 4RALPH KRUMME
5 5JAKE WILHELM
6 6SCOTT KUCHLER
7 7COLLIN WEATHERHOLT
8 8TYLER JONES
9
1/8 Etruggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COMBS
2 2MARK WATERS
3 3RYAN CONNER
4 4TIM MELARAGNO
5 5AARON MOSLER
6 6JOSH MCDONALD
7 7PHIL CAREY
10
1/8 Etruggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HENKALINE
2 2CARSON CARTER
3 3MARK GORDON
4 4CODY HOGLE
5 5ANDREW GRUNKEMEYER
6 6JOSH HOWELL
7 7MATT BOLTENHOUSE
8 8BRANDON SHELLS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Oeoss 2019
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 3,909
Total Race Time 31 hours, 11 minutes, 3 seconds
close X