Mains Heat Sheet
1
1/8 Ebuggy C-Main
Length: 5:01 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HALL 17 10 (2,3)
2 2JOHN HILDERBRAND 18 11 (1,3)
3 3MATT COMBS 19 12 (2,1)
4 4MARK WATERS 20 13 (3,2)
5 5RYAN CARTER 21 14 (3,2)
6 6ANDREW WHITE 22 14 (1,3)
7 7ANDY HORSTMAN 23 14 (2,3)
8 8RICHARD METZ 24 16 (3,2)
9 9DAVID BROWN 25 18 (1,3)
2
Pro4 Sct B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON GOLAY 9 9 (2,1)
2 2RYAN MCDANIEL 10 10 (3,1)
3 3RALPH BAKER 11 10 (3,2)
4 4JOSH HOWELL 12 10 (3,2)
5 5CADEN MCDANIEL 13 11 (2,1)
6 6DAVID BROWN 14 12 (1,2)
3
1/8 Etruggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JEFF HENKALINE 10 9 (1,3)
2 3MARK GORDON 11 10 (1,2)
3 4MATT COMBS 12 10 (3,1)
4 5RYAN CONNER 13 12 (2,1)
5 6MARK WATERS 14 12 (2,3)
4
1/8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE WILHELM 9 8 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL BOSTICK 10 10 (3,1)
3 3WYATT LAWSON 11 11 (1,3)
4 4CODY HOGLE 12 11 (2,1)
5 5ROLAND COMPTON 13 12 (3,1)
6 6MATT FOREMAN 14 14 (1,2)
7 7CAM LANDRETH 15 14 (2,3)
5
1/8 Ebuggy B-Main
Length: 6:01 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HENKALINE 9 6 (1,3)
2 2JORDAN METZ 10 7 (3,2)
3 3JOSH HOWELL 11 7 (2,3)
4 4ROLAND COMPTON 12 7 (3,1)
5 5MICHAEL BOSTICK 13 8 (2,3)
6 6AARON MOSLER 14 8 (2,1)
7 7CARSON CARTER 15 9 (1,3)
8 8RYAN CONNER 16 9 (2,1)
9 9JOHN HILDERBRAND Bump-Up
10 10DANIEL HALL Bump-Up
6
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER SHELLS 1 2 (3,1)
2 2CARSON COMBS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3AUSTIN COMBS 3 6 (2,1)
7
1/8 Ebuggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SWITZER 1 2 (2,3)
2 2BRANDON MARSH 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ZACH CAREY 3 2 (1,3)
4 4BRANDON SHELLS 4 3 (2,3)
5 5PHIL CAREY 5 3 (3,2)
6 6MATT BOLTENHOUSE 6 4 (2,1)
7 7CODY HOGLE 7 5 (3,2)
8 8WYATT LAWSON 8 6 (1,3)
8
Pro4 Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH MCDONALD 1 2 (1,2)
2 2JAKE WILHELM 2 2 (3,1)
3 3MARK GORDON 3 3 (2,3)
4 4CURT SCHLICHTER 4 4 (2,3)
5 5MARK WATERS 5 5 (1,2)
6 6JOHN HILDERBRAND 6 6 (1,2)
7 7ANDY HORSTMAN 7 8 (1,2)
8 8ANDREW WHITE 8 9 (1,3)
9 9JOSH HOWELL Bump-Up
10 10BRANDON GOLAY Bump-Up
9
1/8 Etruggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON SHELLS 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE 2 3 (3,2)
3 3JOSH MCDONALD 3 3 (3,2)
4 4PHIL CAREY 4 3 (2,3)
5 5AARON MOSLER 5 5 (1,2)
6 7TIM MELARAGNO 7 7 (3,2)
7 8JOSH HOWELL 8 8 (2,3)
8 6CARSON CARTER 9 8 (3,1)
9 9JEFF HENKALINE Bump-Up
10 10MARK GORDON Bump-Up
10
1/8 Ebuggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SWITZER 1 2 (2,3)
2 2BRANDON MARSH 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ZACH CAREY 3 2 (1,3)
4 4BRANDON SHELLS 4 3 (2,3)
5 5PHIL CAREY 5 3 (3,2)
6 6MATT BOLTENHOUSE 6 4 (2,1)
7 7CODY HOGLE 7 5 (3,2)
8 8WYATT LAWSON 8 6 (1,3)
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SWITZER 1 2 (2,1)
2 2TYLER JONES 2 3 (2,3)
3 3COLLIN WEATHERHOLT 3 3 (3,2)
4 4RALPH KRUMME 4 4 (1,3)
5 5JORDAN METZ 5 4 (2,1)
6 6SCOTT KUCHLER 6 5 (1,2)
7 7BRANDON HOGAN 7 5 (3,2)
8 8ANDREW GRUNKEMEYER 8 8 (1,3)
9 9JAKE WILHELM Bump-Up
10 10CODY HOGLE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Oeoss 2019
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 3,909
Total Race Time 31 hours, 11 minutes, 3 seconds
close X